Organigramma

Direttivo

Direttivo 2017-18
LUCA GANDINI
ETTORE GANDINI
LAURA PREGNO
EDOARDO BENEDICENTI
MASSIMO BONGIOVANNI
RICCARDO TINOZZI
GIUSEPPE PERFETTI
ARMANDO CHERUBIN
PAOLO VAUTRETTO
DANIELE OLMI
ALBERTO VEGLIA

AREA GESTIONALE e SPORTIVA

Nominativo
Ruolo 2017-18
Luca GandiniPRESIDENTE
Edoardo BenedicentiPRESIDENTE ONORARIO
Ettore GandiniVICE PRESIDENTE ESECUTIVO
Laura GandiniAMMINISTRAZIONE
Giuseppe PerfettiDIRETTORE GENERALE
Riccardo TinozziAMMINISTRATORE DELEGATO
Massimo BongiovanniDIRETTORE ORGANIZZATIVO
Dino Sport – Armando CherubinSPONSOR TECNICO
Giuseppe PerfettiDIRETTORE SPORTIVO
Sergio GardelliniSEGRETERIA SOCIETARIA (NAZIONALE)
Mariagrazia GallaratoSEGRETERIA SOCIETARIA (GIOVANILI) RESP. CASSE
Aldo BavaMEDICO SOCIALE
Riccardo TinozziPSICOLOGO
Mario PerfettiGESTIONE ASSICURATIVA
Mario RazzettiMAGAZZINIERE – LAVANDERIA
Luigi Lento, Marco BelloniMANUTENZIONE CAMPI
Giorgio FolliniRESPONSABILE ARBITRI TORNEI
Massimo Circelli, Marino GervasioREFERENTI MATERIALE
Vittorio GayCOORDINAMENTO SCOUTING
Rosario TalottiMASSAGGIATORE
Edoardo FranceschiMASSAGGIATORE SETT.GIOVANILE

Serie D

Nominativo
Ruolo 2017-18
Vincenzo ManzoALLENATORE
Marco PecorariALLENATORE IN SECONDA
Gianpaolo ZanaboniPREP. ATLETICO
Giuseppe PucciPREP. PORTIERI
Marco Belloni, Roberto Luison, Giovanni SigaudoDIRIGENTI E ACCOMPAGNATORI
Massimo ForestoADDETTO ALL’ARBITRO
Michele PizzinoTEAM MANAGER

Juniores Nazionale

Nominativo

Ruolo 2017-18

Franco SemioliALLENATORE
Gaetano LozitoPREP. ATLETICO
Giuseppe PucciPREP. PORTIERI
Angelo FiorettiDIRIGENTE
Roberto CosolaDIRIGENTE
Sergio PineseDIRIGENTE
Loretta SivieroDIRIGENTE

Settore giovanile

Nominativo
Ruolo 2017-18
Davide BellottoRESPONSABILE
Vincenzo ManzoRESPONSABILE TECNICO
Francesco MuccioliPREPARATORE COORDINATIVO
Giuseppe PucciPREPARATORE PORTIERI
Enrico MiglioreALLENATORE ALLIEVI
Francesco AragonaALLENATORE IN SECONDA
Andrea MercuriALLENATORE ALLIEVI F.B.
Roberto RosanoALLENATORE IN SECONDA
Marco PecorariALLENATORE GIOVANISSIMI
Mirko Di LucaALLENATORE IN SECONDA
Davide BellottoALLENATORE GIOVANISSIMI F.B
Mirko Di LucaALLENATORE IN SECONDA
Piero CilettaALLENATORE ESORDIENTI Azzurri
Mauro PirasALLENATORE ESORDIENTI Bianchi

Scuola calcio

Nominativo
Ruolo 2017-18
Mauro FornerisRESPONSABILE
Mirko Di LucaCOORDINATORE TECNICO
Francesco MuccioliPREPARATORE COORDINATIVO
Eugenio RomagnoliPREPARATORE PORTIERI
Alberto VegliaRESP. RAPPORTI CON PROF.
Francesco AragonaALLENATORE ESORDIENTI F.B. Azzurri
Pietro CarnàALLENATORE ESORDIENTI F.B. Bianchi
Enrico MarzulloALLENATORE PULCINI 2° ANNO Azzurri
Giuseppe ZuccoALLENATORE PULCINI 2° ANNO Bianchi
Angelo GandolfoALLENATORE PULCINI 2° ANNO Rossi
Roberto RosanoALLENATORE PULCINI 1° ANNO Azzurri
Gabriele ModonuttoALLENATORE PULCINI 1° ANNO Bianchi
Luigi ToschesALLENATORE PULCINI 1° ANNO Rossi
Stefano CherubinALLENATORE PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO Azzurri
Teo SpinelliALLENATORE PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO Bianchi
Giampietro AntonisioALLENATORE PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO Rossi
Piero CilettaALLENATORE PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO Azzurri
Giorgio VegliaALLENATORE PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO Bianchi

Piccoli Amici

Nominativo
Ruolo 2017-18
Riccardo TinozziRESPONSABILE
Stefano CuccoCOORDINATORE TECNICO
Daniele CiappellanoALLENATORE
Giuseppe D’IglioALLENATORE
Marco Di LerniaALLENATORE

Comunicazione

Nominativo
Ruolo 2017-18
Riccardo TinozziRESPONSABILE & RELAZIONE CON SPONSOR
Ivan VeronesiSPEAKER
Kevin ForestoMKG & COMUNICAZIONE
Massimo RavioloADDETTO STAMPA GIOVANILI
Vittorio GayADDETTO STAMPA SERIE D e FOTOGRAFIA INTERNA
Intergraphica SasGRAFICA
Gaidano&MattaFOTOGRAFIA
Vergnano&VergnanoFOTOGRAFIA
Riccardo TinozziCHIERI FOREVER
Sergio SattoloSPONSOR LOCALI & CAMBIO MERCE

A.C. Chieri Calcio a 5 Femminile

Nominativo
Ruolo 2017-18
Beatrice GandiniPRESIDENTE
Alessandro AvontoVICE PRESIDENTE
Pino DiaferiaDIRIGENTE
Massimo PiovanoALLENATORE